VIGNAN'S INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY FOR WOMEN
 
...
VIGNAN'S INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY FOR WOMEN
Counselling Codes
ECET / EAMCET-VMTW
PGECET-VMTW1

S.NO NAME DESIGNATION FACULTY REGISTRATION ID
1 Dr. Ranga Swamy Sirisati Associate Professor & HOD 1287-190828-111638
2 Mr. Gattu Prasad Assistant Professor 33150402-091732
3 Mr. Rajesh Gundla Assistant Professor 8936-201105-131358
4 Ms. Shilpasri Ponnam Assistant Professor 1427-210708-180413
5 Mr. Suresh Lagishetti Assistant Professor 1014-150408-154934
6 Mr. Maddileti Reddy V Assistant Professor 2312-150418-181312
7 Ms. Srilatha Adla Assistant Professor 0812-220714-150212
8 Ms. J. Narmada Assistant Professor 7408-170912-125626
9 Mr. Ajay Kumar Chitoor Venkat Rao Assistant Professor 0191-170112-094836